Sarah Ann Castles, 18471933 (aged 86 years)

Name
Sarah Ann /Castles/
Given names
Sarah Ann
Nickname
Annie
Surname
Castles
Married name
Sarah Ann /Lock/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
18471933
Birth: 1847
Death: August 23, 1933Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger sister
Family with William Lock
husband
18341916
Birth: 1834 34 29Liverpool, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 22, 1916Rooty Hill, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
herself
18471933
Birth: 1847
Death: August 23, 1933Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: April 6, 1880Windsor, Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia
-18 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
18771951
Birth: July 16, 1877 43 30
Death: 1951Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
18811974
Birth: about 1881 47 34
Death: 1974New South Wales, Australia
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
18851970
Birth: May 6, 1885 51 38Plumpton, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 1970Blacktown, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
daughter
3 years
son