John Black, 19011958 (aged 56 years)

Name
John /Black/
Given names
John
Nickname
Jack
Surname
Black
Family with parents
father
18771943
Birth: March 2, 1877 32 27Dural, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 15, 1943Lismore, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18791957
Birth: November 19, 1879 48 47Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 27, 1957Lismore, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1900Ryde, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
7 months
elder brother
19001956
Birth: August 11, 1900 23 20Pennant Hills, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: December 31, 1956
16 months
himself
19011958
Birth: December 15, 1901 24 22Pennant Hills, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 26, 1958Lismore, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger sister
19041969
Birth: June 27, 1904 27 24St Leonards, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: October 14, 1969
23 months
younger brother
19061979
Birth: May 19, 1906 29 26
Death: July 4, 1979
2 years
younger brother
1908
Birth: September 21, 1908 31 28Granville, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death:
5 years
younger brother
19131960
Birth: about 1913 35 33Ballina, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: February 16, 1960
3 years
younger sister
19151966
Birth: November 17, 1915 38 35Lismore, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: April 22, 1966
Family with May Selina Somerville
himself
19011958
Birth: December 15, 1901 24 22Pennant Hills, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 26, 1958Lismore, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
wife
18881967
Birth: May 7, 1888
Death: July 18, 1967Lismore, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: February 20, 1924Byron Bay, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia