Andreas Pedro Santos, 19181996 (aged 78 years)

Name
Andreas Pedro /Santos/
Given names
Andreas Pedro
Nickname
Don
Surname
Santos
Family with Beryl Gertrude Porter
himself
19181996
Birth: June 13, 1918Petersham, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: November 8, 1996Toongabbie, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19151987
Birth: January 20, 1915 32 32Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 30, 1987Toongabbie, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: May 3, 1941Petersham, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
son
19441989
Birth: April 16, 1944 25 29Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 30, 1989Westmead, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia