Pearl Moulds, 19081976 (aged 68 years)

Name
Pearl /Moulds/
Given names
Pearl
Nickname
Pearlie
Surname
Moulds
Married name
Pearl /Schubert/
Married name
Pearl /Martin/
Birth 1908 37 31
Text:

22338/1908 MOULDS PEARL SAMUEL W GRACE D BELLINGEN

MarriageArthur MartinView this family
1927 (aged 19 years)
Text:

10005/1927 MARTIN ARTHUR MOULDS PEARLIE COFFS HARBOUR

MarriageOswald Ernest SchubertView this family
after 1965 (aged 57 years)

Death December 26, 1976 (aged 68 years)
Text:

SCHUBERT Pearl Obituary 26 DEC 1976 Death age 68 at Wauchope, late of Beechwood Port Macquarie News 30 DEC 1976

Burial
Text:

Pearlie Martin-Schubert BIRTH unknown DEATH 1976 BURIAL Wauchope Cemetery Wauchope, Port Macquarie-Hastings Council, New South Wales, Australia PLOT Ang, E MEMORIAL ID 48940150

Family with parents
father
18711953
Birth: 1871 26 20Richmond, Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 10, 1953Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18771947
Birth: 1877 36 33Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 23, 1947New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1898Grafton, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
12 months
elder brother
18981962
Birth: 1898 27 21Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 26, 1962Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
elder brother
19001966
Birth: 1900 29 23Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 21, 1966Marrickville, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
2 years
elder sister
19011962
Birth: December 19, 1901 30 24New South Wales, Australia
Death: April 29, 1962Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
elder sister
19041988
Birth: 1904 33 27Murwillumbah, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 4, 1988Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
elder sister
19061988
Birth: 1906 35 29Murwillumbah, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 30, 1988Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
herself
19081976
Birth: 1908 37 31Bellingen, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: December 26, 1976Wauchope, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
4 years
younger brother
19111974
Birth: 1911 40 34Nymboida, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1974New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger brother
19131915
Birth: 1913 42 36Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 19, 1915Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
4 years
younger brother
19161995
Birth: 1916 45 39Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1995Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger sister
19181980
Birth: 1918 47 41Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 21, 1980Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
2 years
younger brother
19192002
Birth: 1919 48 42Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 23, 2002
5 years
younger brother
19231986
Birth: August 23, 1923 52 46Nymboida, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 27, 1986Coffs Harbour, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Family with Arthur Martin
husband
18891960
Birth: 1889 25 24Ulmarra, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1960Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
herself
19081976
Birth: 1908 37 31Bellingen, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: December 26, 1976Wauchope, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1927Coffs Harbour, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Family with Oswald Ernest Schubert
husband
19121975
Birth: 1912Taree, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: February 28, 1975Beechwood, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
herself
19081976
Birth: 1908 37 31Bellingen, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Death: December 26, 1976Wauchope, Mid North Coast, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: after 1965
BirthNew South Wales. Department of Justice and Attorney General. NSW Registry of Births Deaths and Marriages. [data-base on-line]. Sydney: the Registry.
Text:

22338/1908 MOULDS PEARL SAMUEL W GRACE D BELLINGEN

MarriageNew South Wales. Department of Justice and Attorney General. NSW Registry of Births Deaths and Marriages. [data-base on-line]. Sydney: the Registry.
Text:

10005/1927 MARTIN ARTHUR MOULDS PEARLIE COFFS HARBOUR

DeathThe Ryerson index to contemporary death notices and obituaries in Australian newspapers. [datatase on-line]. n.p., Ryerson Index Inc.
Text:

SCHUBERT Pearl Obituary 26 DEC 1976 Death age 68 at Wauchope, late of Beechwood Port Macquarie News 30 DEC 1976

BurialFind a grave [database on-line].
Text:

Pearlie Martin-Schubert BIRTH unknown DEATH 1976 BURIAL Wauchope Cemetery Wauchope, Port Macquarie-Hastings Council, New South Wales, Australia PLOT Ang, E MEMORIAL ID 48940150