Garnett Thompson Moore, 19071991 (aged 84 years)

Name
Garnett Thompson /Moore/
Given names
Garnett Thompson
Nickname
Garney
Surname
Moore
Family with Eva Jean Muras
himself
19071991
Birth: about 1907?
Death: May 22, 1991Milton, South Coast and Illawarra, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19132000
Birth: about 1913 45 36New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 12, 2000Milton, South Coast and Illawarra, New South Wales, Australia
daughter
Private