William Thomas Wilson, 19161974 (aged 58 years)

Name
William Thomas /Wilson/
Given names
William Thomas
Nickname
Bill
Surname
Wilson
Family with parents
father
18851946
Birth: 1885 30 Glebe, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: February 3, 1946Rozelle, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
mother
himself
19161974
Birth: 1916 31 26
Death: 1974New South Wales, Australia
13 years
younger sister
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private