Dorothy M. Harper,

Name
Dorothy M. Harper
Given names
Dorothy M.
Surname
Harper
Married name
Dorothy M. Coutman
Nickname
Dolly
Family with Eric Sylvester Coutman
husband
19051976
Birth: 1905 37Tamworth, North West Slopes and Plains, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1976New South Wales, Australia
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1926Rockdale, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia