Thomas Harold Pryor, 18951976 (aged 81 years)

Name
Thomas Harold /Pryor/
Given names
Thomas Harold
Surname
Pryor
Nickname
Tom
Family with parents
father
18701937
Birth: 1870 44 37Maitland, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1937Gosford, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18721951
Birth: 1872Maitland, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1951Gosford, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1895West Maitland, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
12 months
himself
18951976
Birth: 1895 25 23West Maitland, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1976New South Wales, Australia
Family with Florence Hilda McKenzie
himself
18951976
Birth: 1895 25 23West Maitland, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1976New South Wales, Australia
wife
18981981
Birth: 1898 21 19Castle Hill, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 7, 1981
Marriage
Marriage: 1925Gosford, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
Birth

23949/1895 PRYOR THOMAS H DAVID G CELIA R WEST MAITLAND

Marriage

17684/1925 PRYOR THOMAS H MCKENZIE FLORENCE H GOSFORD

Residence

Thomas was described as a carpenter.

Residence

Thomas was described as a carpenter.

Death

30663/1976 PRYOR THOMAS HAROLD DAVID CELIA ROSA