Lester John Pears, 19122004 (aged 92 years)

Name
Lester John /Pears/
Given names
Lester John
Nickname
Harry
Surname
Pears
Family with parents
father
1959
Birth:
Death: 1959Balmain, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18841919
Birth: 1884 50Canterbury, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1919Paddington, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1908Ryde, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
5 years
himself
19122004
Birth: 1912 28Burwood, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 19, 2004Round Corner, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Family with Lillian Mary Carter
himself
19122004
Birth: 1912 28Burwood, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: July 19, 2004Round Corner, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19141984
Birth: December 12, 1914 33 25Dural, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 9, 1984Glenorie, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1936Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia