Kyle William John Porter, 19071977 (aged 69 years)

Name
Kyle William John /Porter/
Given names
Kyle William John
Nickname
Barney
Surname
Porter
Family with parents
father
18821934
Birth: June 18, 1882 34 34Pennant Hills, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 25, 1934Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18821965
Birth: July 24, 1882 31 27Dural, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 3, 1965Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: May 10, 1905Dural, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
6 months
elder sister
19051906
Birth: November 9, 1905 23 23Ryde, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1906Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
19 months
himself
19071977
Birth: May 21, 1907 24 24Ryde, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 19, 1977Toukley, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
13 months
younger sister
1908
Birth: June 22, 1908 26 25Carlingford, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1910
Birth: 1910 27 27Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death:
2 years
younger brother
19121988
Birth: February 1, 1912 29 29Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: 1988Fairfield, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
3 years
younger sister
19151987
Birth: January 20, 1915 32 32Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: May 30, 1987Toongabbie, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
15 months
younger sister
19161916
Birth: April 22, 1916 33 33Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: between April 22, 1916 and December 31, 1916Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
8 years
younger sister
19241997
Birth: January 24, 1924 41 41Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 7, 1997
Family with Eva Doris May Tisdell
himself
19071977
Birth: May 21, 1907 24 24Ryde, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: March 19, 1977Toukley, Hunter, New South Wales, Australia
wife
19051977
Birth: 1905 31 20Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: August 26, 1977Westmead, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: 1927Parramatta, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia