Agnes Larressy, 18811915 (aged 34 years)

Name
Agnes /Larressy/
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Larressy
Nickname
Bridget
Name
Agnes /Davis/
Type of name
married name
Family with parents
father
18521925
Birth: August 14, 1852 39 34
Death: July 27, 1925Leycester, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 4, 1880Casino, Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia
15 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
18841907
Birth: 1884 31
Death: August 16, 1907
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Henry Davis
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1897