Edric William Pendergast, 19302004 (aged 74 years)

Name
Edric William /Pendergast/
Given names
Edric William
Surname
Pendergast
Nickname
Ted
Family with parents
father
18931962
Birth: January 16, 1893 29 29Sydney City, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: January 6, 1962Burwood, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
mother
18931955
Birth: November 21, 1893 42Richmond, Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia
Death: June 29, 1955Burwood, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Marriage
Marriage: September 20, 1919
brother
sister
himself
19302004
Birth: 1930 36 36Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 3, 2004Baulkham Hills, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Family with Private
himself
19302004
Birth: 1930 36 36Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Death: September 3, 2004Baulkham Hills, Greater Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
wife
Private